U18 B Kızlar A Grubu

07.05.2024 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 46 VS. 47 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
05.05.2024 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEPEBASKET 11 VS. 51 BEŞAS SK
19.04.2024 Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Salonu
BASKETS 20 VS. 0 BESRA İSTANBUL
06.04.2024 Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Salonu
BESRA İSTANBUL 25 VS. 44 AÇI GENÇLİK
06.04.2024 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 33 VS. 62 BEŞAS SK
14.03.2024 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL VARDAR B 52 VS. 30 TEPEBASKET
05.03.2024 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 54 VS. 53 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
16.02.2024 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 59 VS. 20 AÇI GENÇLİK
07.02.2024 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 27 VS. 73 BASKETS
20.01.2024 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BESRA İSTANBUL 20 VS. 0 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
05.01.2024 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TEPEBASKET 18 VS. 38 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
04.01.2024 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BASKETS 65 VS. 35 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
15.12.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 27 VS. 49 BEŞAS SK
14.12.2023 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 66 VS. 39 BESRA İSTANBUL
06.12.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AYKA YETENEK S.K. 41 VS. 49 İSTANBUL VARDAR B
04.12.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BEŞAS SK 66 VS. 39 BESRA İSTANBUL
18.11.2023 Yakacık Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 33 VS. 46 İSTANBUL VARDAR B
18.11.2023 Beylikdüzü Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 47 VS. 42 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
15.11.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BASKETS 84 VS. 20 TEPEBASKET
11.11.2023 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 62 VS. 51 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
07.11.2023 Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Salonu
AYKA YETENEK S.K. 0 VS. 20 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
06.11.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEPEBASKET 19 VS. 38 AÇI GENÇLİK
04.11.2023 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 47 VS. 28 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
01.11.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 49 VS. 48 İSTANBUL VARDAR B
01.11.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BASKETS 78 VS. 25 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
28.10.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AYKA YETENEK S.K. 26 VS. 80 BASKETS
21.10.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BEŞAS SK 58 VS. 55 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
17.10.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL VARDAR B 67 VS. 35 BESRA İSTANBUL
16.10.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BEŞAS SK 61 VS. 32 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
16.10.2023 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 30 VS. 91 BASKETS
16.10.2023 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TEPEBASKET 34 VS. 65 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
14.10.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 35 VS. 25 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
09.10.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BESRA İSTANBUL 49 VS. 52 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
09.10.2023 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 56 VS. 25 TEPEBASKET
01.10.2023 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 46 VS. 31 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
30.09.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 0 VS. 20 İSTANBUL VARDAR B
30.09.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BESRA İSTANBUL 26 VS. 45 TEPEBASKET
30.09.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
BEŞAS SK 32 VS. 60 BASKETS
25.09.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞAS SK 64 VS. 24 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
25.09.2023 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BASKETS 92 VS. 25 İSTANBUL VARDAR B
23.09.2023 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 75 VS. 28 BESRA İSTANBUL
23.09.2023 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TEPEBASKET 17 VS. 46 AYKA YETENEK S.K.
23.09.2023 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 30 VS. 36 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE