19-05-2024
U11 A A Erkekler

19-05-2024
U14 B AVR FNL AVR C Erkekler

19-05-2024
U11 A A Erkekler

19-05-2024
U16 B KLS A Kızlar

18-05-2024
U12 A FNL Kızlar

18-05-2024
U12 A KLS Kızlar

Köşe Yazıları / Röportajlar

Puan Durumları

# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UNSPED 7 6 1 553 413 1,33 13
2 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 6 5 1 483 384 1,25 11
3 ADA YILDIZLARI 6 4 2 377 342 1,10 10
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 6 4 2 438 432 1,01 10
5 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 7 4 3 402 374 1,07 10
6 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 7 3 4 484 486 0,99 10
7 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 6 2 4 276 361 0,76 8
8 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 6 1 5 342 422 0,81 7
9 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 7 0 7 369 510 0,72 6
# FNL Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. 3 3 0 166 74 2,24 6
2 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. B 3 3 0 183 155 1,18 6
3 ÇATALCA BELEDİYE 4 2 2 231 238 0,97 6
4 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. A 3 1 2 154 162 0,95 4
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 176 255 0,69 4
6 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 3 1 2 109 135 0,80 3
# KLS Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI B 3 3 0 230 123 1,86 6
2 ORİON 3 2 1 190 168 1,13 5
3 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 3 1 2 150 169 0,88 4
4 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 2 2 0 145 105 1,38 4
5 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 3 0 3 151 220 0,68 3
6 HAREM SPOR 2 1 1 98 117 0,83 3
7 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 2 0 2 87 149 0,58 2
# AVR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 343 288 1,19 10
2 ÇATALCA BELEDİYE 5 4 1 326 207 1,57 9
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 5 2 3 240 284 0,84 7
4 HAREM SPOR 5 2 3 287 252 1,13 6
5 ORİON 5 2 3 221 259 0,85 6
6 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 5 0 5 256 383 0,66 5
# ASY Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. 6 6 0 501 292 1,71 12
2 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. B 6 4 2 368 285 1,29 10
3 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. A 6 4 2 433 419 1,03 10
4 ADA YILDIZLARI 6 3 3 348 338 1,02 9
5 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 6 2 4 353 432 0,81 8
6 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 6 2 4 363 425 0,85 8
7 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 6 0 6 300 475 0,63 6
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO 9 9 0 747 561 1,33 18
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 7 2 624 568 1,09 16
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 9 6 3 638 628 1,01 15
4 İSTANBUL VARDAR A 9 6 3 686 618 1,11 15
5 HIGH TOUCH 9 4 5 603 659 0,91 13
6 İBB A 9 4 5 711 682 1,04 13
7 CAAN S.K. A 9 3 6 581 640 0,90 12
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 9 3 6 586 624 0,93 12
9 TEŞVİKİYE A 9 2 7 620 684 0,90 11
10 TİTAN AKADEMİ A 9 1 8 600 732 0,81 10
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES 9 9 0 709 452 1,56 18
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL A 9 6 3 641 529 1,21 15
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 8 6 2 488 422 1,15 14
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 8 4 4 491 473 1,03 12
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 8 3 5 402 496 0,81 11
6 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 9 2 7 503 649 0,77 11
7 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 7 3 4 410 383 1,07 10
8 UNSPED 8 2 6 379 497 0,76 10
9 GALATASARAY 6 4 2 426 361 1,18 10
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 8 1 7 368 555 0,66 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO 9 9 0 808 410 1,97 18
2 İBB 9 7 2 747 575 1,29 16
3 HIGH TOUCH 9 7 2 673 562 1,19 16
4 TEŞVİKİYE 9 7 2 706 565 1,24 16
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ 9 5 4 663 631 1,05 14
6 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 9 4 5 586 577 1,01 13
7 UNSPED 9 2 7 497 641 0,77 11
8 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 9 2 7 440 674 0,65 11
9 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 9 1 8 438 733 0,59 10
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 1 8 475 665 0,71 10
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL VARDAR 9 7 2 681 549 1,24 16
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 6 3 661 526 1,25 15
3 BEŞİKTAŞ 9 6 3 585 580 1,00 15
4 CAAN S.K. 9 6 3 654 591 1,10 15
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 9 6 3 638 588 1,08 15
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 9 5 4 630 558 1,12 14
7 GALATASARAY 9 4 5 606 636 0,95 13
8 ANADOLU EFES 9 4 5 613 595 1,03 13
9 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 9 1 8 453 671 0,67 10
10 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 9 0 9 480 707 0,67 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL VARDAR B 5 4 1 380 265 1,43 9
2 NOVA BASKET 5 4 1 327 317 1,03 9
3 İSTANBUL BASKET 5 3 2 333 328 1,01 8
4 FLY İSTANBUL S.K. 5 2 3 329 350 0,94 7
5 BASKETS 5 1 4 262 329 0,79 6
6 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 5 1 4 283 325 0,87 6
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 326 201 1,62 10
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 5 3 2 292 235 1,24 8
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 5 3 2 307 262 1,17 8
4 SPOR FABRİKASI 5 3 2 274 303 0,90 8
5 ORİON 5 1 4 290 316 0,91 6
6 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 5 0 5 183 355 0,51 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTÜ 5 4 1 347 296 1,17 9
2 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 3 2 264 266 0,99 8
3 TEŞVİKİYE B 5 3 2 306 298 1,02 8
4 İSTBOL 5 3 2 334 284 1,17 8
5 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 5 1 4 268 337 0,79 6
6 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 5 1 4 297 335 0,88 6
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 5 5 0 336 281 1,19 10
2 BEST 5 4 1 438 278 1,57 9
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 5 3 2 329 265 1,24 8
4 OLİMPOS 5 2 3 309 327 0,94 7
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 5 1 4 323 373 0,86 6
6 İST. PANTERLERİ 5 0 5 237 448 0,52 5
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EMLAK KONUT 5 5 0 440 287 1,53 10
2 TED 5 4 1 401 274 1,46 9
3 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 5 3 2 424 364 1,16 8
4 FLORYA ELİT 5 2 3 359 377 0,95 7
5 BAKIRKÖY SK 5 1 4 321 392 0,81 6
6 İTÜ B 5 0 5 229 480 0,47 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 4 4 0 300 195 1,53 8
2 İBB B 4 3 1 304 253 1,20 7
3 YEŞİLYURT 4 2 2 263 239 1,10 6
4 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 4 1 3 192 238 0,80 5
5 ALTINELLER 4 0 4 185 319 0,57 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL VARDAR B 4 4 0 298 211 1,41 8
2 EMLAK KONUT 4 3 1 284 261 1,08 7
3 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 4 1 3 231 279 0,82 5
4 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 1 3 183 189 0,96 5
5 YEŞİLYURT 4 1 3 184 240 0,76 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEST 4 4 0 311 229 1,35 8
2 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 4 3 1 294 235 1,25 7
3 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 2 2 256 247 1,03 6
4 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 1 3 285 316 0,90 5
5 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 4 0 4 204 323 0,63 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TED 3 3 0 206 168 1,22 6
2 İTÜ 3 2 1 191 186 1,02 5
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 3 1 2 191 194 0,98 4
4 NOVA BASKET 3 0 3 139 179 0,77 3
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 3 3 0 226 189 1,19 6
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL B 3 2 1 230 208 1,10 5
3 İBB B 3 1 2 190 219 0,86 4
4 TEŞVİKİYE B 3 0 3 184 214 0,85 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FYL 3 3 0 209 179 1,16 6
2 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 3 2 1 186 163 1,14 5
3 İST. PANTERLERİ 3 1 2 134 157 0,85 4
4 FLORYA ELİT 3 0 3 148 178 0,83 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 4 4 0 314 199 1,57 8
2 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 4 3 1 241 219 1,10 7
3 SPOR FABRİKASI 4 1 3 254 267 0,95 5
4 ATLAS OLİMPİK 3 1 2 192 199 0,96 4
5 İTÜ B 3 0 3 95 212 0,44 3
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTBOL 3 2 1 147 105 1,40 5
2 BASKETS 3 2 1 125 119 1,05 5
3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 1 1 113 121 0,93 3
4 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 2 0 2 0 40 0,00 0
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OLİMPOS 3 3 0 178 139 1,28 6
2 ORİON 3 2 1 196 161 1,21 5
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 3 1 2 112 110 1,01 4
4 ALTINELLER 3 0 3 83 159 0,52 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 5 5 0 370 241 1,53 10
2 FESA A 5 4 1 388 238 1,63 9
3 FEN SPOR 5 3 2 310 293 1,05 8
4 ANKA ANADOLU 5 2 3 282 291 0,96 7
5 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 5 1 4 228 328 0,69 6
6 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 5 0 5 160 347 0,46 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB B 5 4 1 351 261 1,34 9
2 DEV ATAŞEHİR 5 4 1 348 222 1,56 9
3 DİNAMO 5 3 2 295 294 1,00 8
4 İSTANBULLS 5 3 2 323 338 0,95 8
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 5 1 4 287 344 0,83 6
6 ARMADA 5 0 5 239 384 0,62 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 4 4 0 248 136 1,82 8
2 DUDULLU OSB A 4 3 1 247 224 1,10 7
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. 4 2 2 260 306 0,84 6
4 KIZILTOPRAK 4 1 3 255 304 0,83 5
5 TAN SPOR 4 0 4 159 199 0,79 3
6 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 5 5 0 344 271 1,26 10
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 5 3 2 289 302 0,95 8
3 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 5 2 3 320 317 1,00 7
4 FESA B 5 2 3 258 241 1,07 7
5 USA BASK. S.K. 5 2 3 325 304 1,06 7
6 TİTAN ATLETİK S.K. 5 1 4 280 381 0,73 6
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLERBEYİ 5 5 0 353 260 1,35 10
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 5 3 2 353 285 1,23 8
3 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 5 3 2 331 226 1,46 8
4 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 5 3 2 316 283 1,11 8
5 ENERJİ MOTİVASYON ADRENALİN 5 1 4 263 337 0,78 6
6 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 5 0 5 189 414 0,45 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI 5 5 0 334 227 1,47 10
2 CAAN S.K. B 5 4 1 382 292 1,30 9
3 MVP 5 3 2 280 307 0,91 8
4 HIGH TOUCH B 5 2 3 328 290 1,13 7
5 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 5 1 4 293 350 0,83 6
6 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 5 0 5 252 403 0,62 5
# ASYA A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 4 4 0 309 163 1,89 8
2 FESA B 4 3 1 225 222 1,01 7
3 MVP 4 2 2 219 256 0,85 6
4 DUDULLU OSB A 4 1 3 211 246 0,85 5
5 BEYLERBEYİ A 4 0 4 229 306 0,74 4
# ASYA B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB B 4 4 0 294 210 1,40 8
2 ADA YILDIZLARI A 4 3 1 246 198 1,24 7
3 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 4 2 2 227 255 0,89 6
4 FEN SPOR 4 1 3 211 268 0,78 5
5 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 0 4 199 246 0,80 4
# ASYA C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 3 3 0 183 124 1,47 6
2 FESA A 3 2 1 180 152 1,18 5
3 DİNAMO 3 1 2 162 176 0,92 4
4 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 3 0 3 102 175 0,58 3
# ASYA D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ATAŞEHİR 3 3 0 242 161 1,50 6
2 CAAN S.K. B 3 2 1 216 172 1,25 5
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 3 1 2 177 191 0,92 4
4 ÇENGELSPOR 3 0 3 137 248 0,55 3
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 3 1 241 202 1,19 7
2 ANKA ANADOLU 4 3 1 229 212 1,08 7
3 TAN SPOR 4 2 2 202 212 0,95 6
4 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 4 1 3 214 230 0,93 5
5 TİTAN ATLETİK S.K. 4 1 3 223 253 0,88 5
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HIGH TOUCH B 3 3 0 282 198 1,42 6
2 USA BASK. S.K. 3 2 1 191 194 0,98 5
3 İSTANBULLS 3 1 2 147 140 1,05 4
4 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 3 0 3 93 181 0,51 2
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ARMADA 2 2 0 126 90 1,40 4
2 ENERJİ MOTİVASYON ADRENALİN 2 1 1 115 111 1,03 3
3 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 2 0 2 80 120 0,66 2
4 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 M. E. MARMARA AKD. 3 3 0 255 189 1,34 6
2 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 3 2 1 234 184 1,27 5
3 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 3 1 2 192 190 1,01 4
4 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 3 0 3 147 265 0,55 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 3 1 275 239 1,15 7
2 BOSNA BASKET 4 3 1 288 209 1,37 7
3 AVCILAR ATAK 4 3 1 282 215 1,31 7
4 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 1 3 268 240 1,11 5
5 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 4 0 4 120 330 0,36 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU B 4 3 1 325 277 1,17 7
2 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 4 3 1 274 249 1,10 7
3 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 3 1 279 271 1,02 7
4 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 1 3 223 253 0,88 5
5 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 4 0 4 241 292 0,82 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEŞYILDIZ 4 3 1 298 233 1,27 7
2 HAZNEDAR DORUK 4 3 1 234 184 1,27 7
3 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 4 3 1 263 221 1,19 7
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 1 3 196 260 0,75 5
5 ESENLER EROK 4 0 4 176 269 0,65 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 269 181 1,48 8
2 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 241 197 1,22 7
3 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 2 2 268 222 1,20 6
4 ŞEFKATGÜCÜ 4 1 3 150 220 0,68 5
5 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK B 4 0 4 139 247 0,56 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 4 4 0 291 147 1,97 8
2 MVP ETİLER 4 3 1 198 145 1,36 7
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 1 3 173 199 0,86 5
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 4 1 3 163 225 0,72 5
5 ORİON B 4 1 3 138 247 0,55 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 4 4 0 270 168 1,60 8
2 HAREM SPOR 4 2 2 221 201 1,09 6
3 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 4 2 2 229 212 1,08 6
4 ESEN BASKETBOL 4 2 2 192 188 1,02 6
5 MEGABASKET 4 0 4 149 292 0,51 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 4 4 0 271 230 1,17 8
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 4 3 1 264 213 1,23 7
3 BOSNA BASKET 4 2 2 249 266 0,93 6
4 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 4 1 3 256 281 0,91 5
5 ŞİŞLİ 4 0 4 190 240 0,79 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 4 4 0 263 213 1,23 8
2 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 3 1 218 198 1,10 7
3 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 2 2 205 155 1,32 6
4 MVP ETİLER 4 1 3 193 228 0,84 5
5 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 0 4 104 189 0,55 3
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HAREM SPOR 3 3 0 144 108 1,33 6
2 BEŞYILDIZ 3 2 1 190 144 1,31 5
3 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 3 1 2 143 189 0,75 4
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 3 0 3 122 158 0,77 3
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 3 3 0 182 156 1,16 6
2 AVCILAR ATAK 3 2 1 172 153 1,12 5
3 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 3 1 2 169 167 1,01 4
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 3 0 3 140 187 0,74 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 3 3 0 249 166 1,50 6
2 ESENLER EROK 3 2 1 193 154 1,25 5
3 ŞEFKATGÜCÜ 3 1 2 135 186 0,72 4
4 MEGABASKET 3 0 3 129 200 0,64 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TRUVA GENÇLİK 3 3 0 164 108 1,51 6
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 3 2 1 158 93 1,69 5
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK B 3 1 2 106 148 0,71 4
4 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 3 0 3 80 159 0,50 3
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 3 3 0 201 116 1,73 6
2 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 3 1 2 142 154 0,92 4
3 ESEN BASKETBOL 3 1 2 142 139 1,02 4
4 ORİON B 3 1 2 89 165 0,53 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ SK 5 5 0 405 173 2,34 10
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 5 4 1 297 246 1,20 9
3 ASYA KARTALLARI 5 3 2 244 203 1,20 8
4 MAVİ BİRLİK 5 2 3 240 289 0,83 7
5 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 5 1 4 178 353 0,50 6
6 BESRA İSTANBUL 5 0 5 243 343 0,70 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 5 5 0 385 244 1,57 10
2 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 5 4 1 427 261 1,63 9
3 ROTA AKADEMİ 5 3 2 300 272 1,10 8
4 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 5 2 3 262 264 0,99 7
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 5 1 4 188 352 0,53 6
6 LİMA B 5 0 5 197 366 0,53 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 5 5 0 312 207 1,50 10
2 ADA YILDIZLARI B 5 4 1 307 215 1,42 9
3 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 5 3 2 264 251 1,05 8
4 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 5 2 3 288 249 1,15 7
5 BEYLERBEYİ B 5 1 4 175 307 0,57 6
6 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 5 0 5 179 296 0,60 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ANADOLU GSK 4 4 0 292 185 1,57 8
2 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 3 1 222 153 1,45 7
3 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 4 2 2 270 199 1,35 6
4 ANKA ANADOLU 4 1 3 99 223 0,44 4
5 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 157 280 0,56 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ SK 3 3 0 177 120 1,47 6
2 ROTA AKADEMİ 3 2 1 202 169 1,19 5
3 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK 3 1 2 176 204 0,86 4
4 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 3 0 3 117 179 0,65 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 3 3 0 178 131 1,35 6
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 3 2 1 109 94 1,15 5
3 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 3 1 2 126 130 0,96 3
4 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 3 0 3 122 180 0,67 3
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 3 3 0 186 138 1,34 6
2 ADA YILDIZLARI B 3 1 2 190 166 1,14 4
3 ASYA KARTALLARI 2 1 1 77 99 0,77 3
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 2 0 2 94 144 0,65 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 3 3 0 192 93 2,06 6
2 ANKA ANADOLU B 3 2 1 170 166 1,02 5
3 BEYLERBEYİ B 3 1 2 109 164 0,66 4
4 LİMA B 3 0 3 120 168 0,71 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 3 3 0 220 128 1,71 6
2 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 3 2 1 109 110 0,99 5
3 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK. 3 1 2 72 91 0,79 3
4 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 3 0 3 73 145 0,50 2
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BESRA İSTANBUL 2 2 0 181 99 1,82 4
2 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 2 1 1 117 122 0,95 3
3 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 2 0 2 81 158 0,51 2
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES A 9 7 2 656 561 1,16 16
2 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 7 2 679 586 1,15 16
3 FENERBAHÇE A 9 7 2 687 536 1,28 16
4 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 6 3 625 551 1,13 15
5 GALATASARAY A 9 6 3 673 552 1,21 15
6 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 6 3 612 611 1,00 15
7 FENERBAHÇE B 9 3 6 587 668 0,87 12
8 DEV ATAŞEHİR 9 2 7 629 713 0,88 11
9 TED 9 1 8 518 687 0,75 10
10 İBB A 9 0 9 532 733 0,72 9
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO 9 8 1 602 473 1,27 17
2 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 7 2 525 433 1,21 16
3 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 9 7 2 542 469 1,15 16
4 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL A 9 5 4 574 545 1,05 14
5 EMLAK KONUT 9 5 4 492 449 1,09 14
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 9 5 4 526 479 1,09 14
7 BEŞİKTAŞ B 9 4 5 520 533 0,97 13
8 HIGH TOUCH 9 2 7 514 547 0,93 11
9 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 1 8 426 627 0,67 10
10 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 9 1 8 443 609 0,72 10
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY 9 9 0 699 551 1,26 18
2 ANADOLU EFES 9 8 1 770 434 1,77 17
3 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 7 2 637 533 1,19 16
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 9 5 4 621 562 1,10 14
5 DEV ATAŞEHİR A 9 5 4 636 651 0,97 14
6 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 4 5 619 632 0,97 13
7 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 9 2 7 540 678 0,79 11
8 HIGH TOUCH 9 2 7 528 683 0,77 11
9 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 9 2 7 498 592 0,84 11
10 BEŞİKTAŞ B 9 1 8 529 761 0,69 10
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 8 1 754 448 1,68 17
2 FENERBAHÇE BEKO A 9 8 1 742 399 1,85 17
3 İBB 9 7 2 666 653 1,01 16
4 FENERBAHÇE BEKO B 9 7 2 592 535 1,10 16
5 TED 9 5 4 545 576 0,94 14
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 9 4 5 597 590 1,01 13
7 İTO 9 2 7 633 621 1,01 11
8 EMLAK KONUT 9 2 7 443 567 0,78 11
9 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 9 2 7 505 676 0,74 11
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 0 9 360 772 0,46 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY B 5 5 0 423 265 1,59 10
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 5 4 1 346 278 1,24 9
3 FLORYA ELİT 5 3 2 291 286 1,01 8
4 İTÜ 5 2 3 290 292 0,99 7
5 GENÇ ATAKENT S.K. 5 1 4 288 334 0,86 6
6 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 5 0 5 204 387 0,52 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 5 5 0 484 333 1,45 10
2 İBB B 5 4 1 431 304 1,41 9
3 ALTINYILDIZ 5 3 2 392 307 1,27 8
4 TED B 5 1 4 264 365 0,72 6
5 UNSPED 5 1 4 291 479 0,60 6
6 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 5 1 4 299 373 0,80 6
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 5 5 0 400 304 1,31 10
2 AÇI GENÇLİK A 5 4 1 455 286 1,59 9
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 5 3 2 322 291 1,10 8
4 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 5 2 3 343 296 1,15 7
5 SPOR FABRİKASI 5 1 4 237 415 0,57 6
6 ATLAS OLİMPİK 5 0 5 212 377 0,56 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 355 224 1,58 10
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 5 4 1 292 251 1,16 9
3 AVCILAR ATAK 5 2 3 296 291 1,01 7
4 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 5 2 3 276 264 1,04 7
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 5 2 3 272 328 0,82 7
6 ALTINELLER 5 0 5 208 341 0,60 5
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE 5 5 0 446 188 2,37 10
2 PERTEVNİYAL 5 4 1 309 238 1,29 9
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 5 3 2 274 281 0,97 8
4 PETNA S.K. 5 2 3 267 317 0,84 7
5 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 5 1 4 234 324 0,72 6
6 FLY İSTANBUL S.K. 5 0 5 162 344 0,47 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES B 4 4 0 338 179 1,88 8
2 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 3 1 303 285 1,06 7
3 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR B 4 2 2 253 271 0,93 6
4 NOVA BASKET 4 1 3 263 248 1,06 5
5 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 0 4 164 338 0,48 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE A 4 4 0 355 181 1,96 8
2 AÇI GENÇLİK A 4 3 1 233 265 0,87 7
3 GALATASARAY B 4 2 2 230 259 0,88 6
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR B 4 1 3 225 283 0,79 5
5 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 4 0 4 183 238 0,76 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES B 4 4 0 288 203 1,41 8
2 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 4 3 1 302 265 1,13 7
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 2 2 228 258 0,88 6
4 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 4 1 3 254 279 0,91 5
5 FLORYA ELİT 4 0 4 225 292 0,77 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PERTEVNİYAL 3 3 0 183 148 1,23 6
2 ALTINYILDIZ 3 2 1 186 176 1,05 5
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 3 1 2 152 162 0,93 4
4 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 3 0 3 148 183 0,80 3
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 3 3 0 224 191 1,17 6
2 İBB B 3 2 1 236 217 1,08 5
3 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 3 1 2 230 224 1,02 4
4 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 3 0 3 167 225 0,74 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTÜ 4 4 0 245 141 1,73 8
2 PETNA S.K. 4 3 1 264 177 1,49 7
3 ALTINELLER 4 2 2 222 227 0,97 6
4 UNSPED 4 1 3 192 277 0,69 5
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 4 0 4 137 238 0,57 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TED B 3 2 1 170 155 1,09 5
2 NOVA BASKET 3 2 1 183 163 1,12 5
3 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 3 2 1 197 164 1,20 5
4 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 3 0 3 122 190 0,64 3
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 3 2 1 189 178 1,06 5
2 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 3 2 1 198 176 1,12 5
3 FYL 3 1 2 153 193 0,79 4
4 ATAKENT GENÇLİK A 3 1 2 197 190 1,03 4
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL BASKET 3 3 0 201 146 1,37 6
2 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 3 2 1 199 149 1,33 5
3 AVCILAR ATAK 3 1 2 148 180 0,82 4
4 SPOR FABRİKASI 3 0 3 143 216 0,66 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK A 5 5 0 279 207 1,34 10
2 DEV S.K. 5 3 2 301 282 1,06 8
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 5 3 2 377 338 1,11 8
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 5 3 2 268 273 0,98 8
5 UNİBASKET 5 1 4 239 262 0,91 6
6 ARMADA B 5 0 5 255 357 0,71 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 5 5 0 311 215 1,44 10
2 TİTAN AKADEMİ 5 4 1 288 254 1,13 9
3 CAAN S.K. B 5 3 2 301 255 1,18 8
4 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 5 2 3 325 264 1,23 7
5 ASYA KARTALLARI 5 1 4 231 324 0,71 6
6 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 5 0 5 183 327 0,55 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MODA A 5 4 1 355 259 1,37 9
2 DUDULLU OSB A 5 4 1 370 272 1,36 9
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 5 3 2 309 306 1,00 8
4 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 5 3 2 254 238 1,06 8
5 ES SPOR 5 1 4 259 372 0,69 6
6 ADA YILDIZLARI A 5 0 5 260 360 0,72 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI B 4 4 0 214 114 1,87 8
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 3 1 249 146 1,70 7
3 İSTANBULLS 4 2 2 223 190 1,17 6
4 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 4 1 3 170 233 0,72 5
5 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 4 0 4 97 270 0,35 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 4 4 0 322 194 1,65 8
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 3 1 225 206 1,09 7
3 ARMADA A 4 1 3 192 243 0,79 5
4 HIGH TOUCH B 4 1 3 183 240 0,76 5
5 TAN SPOR 4 1 3 187 226 0,82 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FESA A 4 4 0 243 150 1,62 8
2 LİMA B 4 3 1 213 174 1,22 7
3 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE A 4 1 3 184 207 0,88 5
4 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 1 3 160 225 0,71 5
5 MVP 4 1 3 212 256 0,82 5
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 4 4 0 343 162 2,11 8
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 3 1 247 264 0,93 7
3 USA BASK. S.K. 4 2 2 198 258 0,76 6
4 İSTANBUL DEV 4 1 3 233 212 1,09 5
5 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI MUDO AKD. 4 0 4 201 326 0,61 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. A 4 4 0 367 154 2,38 8
2 ROTA AKADEMİ A 4 3 1 313 217 1,44 7
3 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 2 2 223 237 0,94 6
4 FESA B 4 1 3 171 291 0,58 5
5 DUDULLU OSB B 4 0 4 156 331 0,47 4
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ROTA AKADEMİ 4 4 0 200 145 1,37 8
2 FESA A 4 3 1 231 190 1,21 7
3 DUDULLU OSB A 4 2 2 241 234 1,02 6
4 ARMADA 4 1 3 164 210 0,78 4
5 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK A 4 0 4 168 225 0,74 4
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 4 4 0 267 115 2,32 8
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 3 1 212 226 0,93 7
3 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 4 2 2 219 225 0,97 6
4 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 4 1 3 157 228 0,68 5
5 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 4 0 4 180 241 0,74 4
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. A 4 4 0 343 218 1,57 8
2 MODA SPOR 4 3 1 295 262 1,12 7
3 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 1 3 235 243 0,96 5
4 CAAN S.K. B 4 1 3 240 273 0,87 5
5 USA BASK. S.K. 4 1 3 162 279 0,58 5
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI B 4 4 0 323 206 1,56 8
2 DEV S.K. 4 3 1 250 239 1,04 7
3 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 1 3 204 266 0,76 5
4 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 4 1 3 206 242 0,85 5
5 LİMA B 4 1 3 204 234 0,87 5
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 3 3 0 240 161 1,49 6
2 TİTAN AKADEMİ 3 2 1 180 160 1,12 5
3 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 3 1 2 187 212 0,88 4
4 İSTANBULLS 3 0 3 159 233 0,68 3
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 4 4 0 304 196 1,55 8
2 HIGH TOUCH B 4 3 1 229 191 1,19 7
3 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 4 2 2 204 215 0,94 6
4 DUDULLU OSB B 4 1 3 209 238 0,87 5
5 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 4 0 4 114 220 0,51 4
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 4 3 1 263 151 1,74 7
2 TAN SPOR 4 3 1 230 200 1,15 7
3 UNİBASKET A 4 3 1 216 177 1,22 7
4 ADA YILDIZLARI 4 1 3 181 217 0,83 5
5 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 0 4 147 292 0,50 4
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 4 4 0 229 156 1,46 8
2 ASYA KARTALLARI 5 1 4 242 294 0,82 6
3 İSTANBUL DEV 3 2 1 165 169 0,97 5
4 MVP 3 2 1 205 160 1,28 5
5 ARMADA B 3 0 3 144 206 0,69 3
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI 3 3 0 210 169 1,24 6
2 ES SPOR 3 2 1 174 156 1,11 5
3 FESA B 3 1 2 130 148 0,87 4
4 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 3 0 3 133 174 0,76 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CENNET 5 5 0 382 142 2,69 10
2 BASKETBOL EĞİTİM S.K. 5 4 1 408 266 1,53 9
3 BEŞYILDIZ 5 3 2 298 305 0,97 8
4 ORİON 5 2 3 237 303 0,78 7
5 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 1 4 140 290 0,48 6
6 İST. PANTERLERİ 5 0 5 116 275 0,42 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 5 4 1 305 234 1,30 9
2 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 5 4 1 345 238 1,44 9
3 ŞİŞLİ 5 4 1 282 231 1,22 9
4 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 5 2 3 241 291 0,82 7
5 EYÜP BASKET 5 1 4 220 301 0,73 6
6 DEV ADAMLAR 5 0 5 193 291 0,66 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE B 5 5 0 355 189 1,87 10
2 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 5 4 1 294 181 1,62 9
3 İTÜ 5 3 2 296 275 1,07 8
4 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 5 2 3 282 259 1,08 7
5 BAKIRKÖY SK 5 1 4 208 327 0,63 6
6 ESENLER EROK 5 0 5 159 363 0,43 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 251 151 1,66 8
2 AÇI GENÇLİK B 4 2 2 230 241 0,95 6
3 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 2 2 142 138 1,02 6
4 YILDIRIM BOSNA 4 1 3 156 206 0,75 5
5 ANKA AVRUPA 4 1 3 135 178 0,75 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 3 3 0 221 120 1,84 6
2 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ B 3 2 1 169 159 1,06 5
3 İSTANBUL ANKA 3 1 2 134 168 0,79 4
4 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 0 3 113 190 0,59 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK 4 3 1 214 205 1,04 7
2 HAREM SPOR 4 2 2 215 204 1,05 6
3 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 2 2 122 145 0,84 6
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 4 2 2 172 134 1,28 5
5 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 4 1 3 179 214 0,83 5
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 3 1 275 210 1,30 7
2 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 3 1 180 166 1,08 7
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 4 3 1 205 136 1,50 6
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 1 3 196 262 0,74 5
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 4 0 4 164 246 0,66 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKENT BASKETBOL B 4 3 1 251 193 1,30 7
2 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 3 1 235 182 1,29 7
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 4 3 1 175 151 1,15 7
4 OLİMPOS 4 1 3 179 216 0,82 5
5 ESEN BASKETBOL 4 0 4 119 217 0,54 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTBOL 4 4 0 291 196 1,48 8
2 İSTANBUL VARDAR 4 3 1 257 236 1,08 7
3 AVRASYA AKADEMİ SK 4 2 2 206 238 0,86 6
4 İTO ATL 4 1 3 217 249 0,87 5
5 GENÇ KOLEJ 4 0 4 178 230 0,77 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 4 4 0 213 131 1,62 8
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 3 1 222 177 1,25 7
3 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 4 2 2 227 205 1,10 6
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 1 3 202 211 0,95 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 85 225 0,37 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CENNET 4 4 0 276 162 1,70 8
2 ATAKENT GENÇLİK B 4 3 1 205 181 1,13 7
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 4 1 3 205 234 0,87 5
4 İSTANBUL VARDAR 4 1 3 245 269 0,91 5
5 İSTANBUL ANKA 4 1 3 136 221 0,61 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4 0 237 150 1,58 8
2 BEYKENT BASKETBOL B 4 3 1 253 184 1,37 7
3 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 2 2 280 213 1,31 6
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 1 3 153 261 0,58 5
5 AÇI GENÇLİK B 4 0 4 173 288 0,60 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE B 4 4 0 280 220 1,27 8
2 İSTBOL 4 3 1 240 183 1,31 7
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 4 2 2 247 246 1,00 6
4 BEŞYILDIZ 4 1 3 220 274 0,80 5
5 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ B 4 0 4 174 238 0,73 4
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 202 114 1,77 8
2 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 201 196 1,02 7
3 BASKETS 4 2 2 162 166 0,97 6
4 HAREM SPOR 3 0 3 118 171 0,69 3
5 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 3 0 3 89 125 0,71 2
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 4 4 0 287 180 1,59 8
2 AVRASYA BASKETBOL 4 3 1 245 178 1,37 7
3 KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 2 2 192 228 0,84 6
4 İTÜ B 4 1 3 172 266 0,64 5
5 BEST 4 0 4 208 252 0,82 4
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 4 4 0 263 183 1,43 8
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 4 3 1 226 194 1,16 7
3 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 1 3 177 220 0,80 5
4 BASK 4 1 3 217 250 0,86 5
5 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 4 1 3 205 241 0,85 5
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 3 3 0 188 93 2,02 6
2 ORİON 3 2 1 150 113 1,32 5
3 DEV ADAMLAR 3 1 2 127 147 0,86 4
4 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 3 0 3 69 181 0,38 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ESENLER EROK 4 4 0 211 165 1,27 8
2 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 4 3 1 216 187 1,15 7
3 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 1 3 211 196 1,07 5
4 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 4 1 3 127 173 0,73 5
5 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 4 1 3 130 174 0,74 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 4 4 0 196 121 1,61 8
2 EYÜP BASKET 4 3 1 200 152 1,31 7
3 OLİMPOS 4 2 2 238 159 1,49 6
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 4 1 3 125 155 0,80 4
5 İST. PANTERLERİ 4 0 4 121 293 0,41 4
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YILDIRIM BOSNA 3 3 0 134 97 1,38 6
2 İTO ATL 3 2 1 175 142 1,23 5
3 ESEN BASKETBOL 3 1 2 116 105 1,10 4
4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0 3 96 177 0,54 3
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA 3 2 1 205 129 1,58 5
2 GENÇ KOLEJ 2 2 0 118 91 1,29 4
3 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 0 2 78 136 0,57 2
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 1 0 1 31 76 0,40 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. 3 3 0 232 104 2,23 6
2 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM B 4 2 2 127 204 0,62 6
3 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 3 1 2 122 163 0,74 4
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 3 1 2 149 139 1,07 4
5 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 5 4 1 238 221 1,07 9
2 HAZNEDAR DORUK 5 4 1 244 199 1,22 9
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 5 3 2 277 246 1,12 8
4 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 5 3 2 294 230 1,27 8
5 SUADİYE SK 5 1 4 217 262 0,82 6
6 10 SPOR KULÜBÜ 5 0 5 161 273 0,58 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UNİBASKET B 5 5 0 318 201 1,58 10
2 ANKA ANADOLU 5 4 1 348 225 1,54 9
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 5 3 2 293 216 1,35 8
4 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. B 5 2 3 242 327 0,74 7
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 5 1 4 225 282 0,79 6
6 TAN SPOR B 5 0 5 156 331 0,47 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE B 4 4 0 259 140 1,85 8
2 BEYLERBEYİ 4 3 1 193 169 1,14 7
3 FEN SPOR 4 2 2 197 168 1,17 6
4 CEVİZLİ ATAK S.K. 4 1 3 114 199 0,57 5
5 ASYA KARTALLARI B 4 0 4 149 236 0,63 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 4 4 0 238 168 1,41 8
2 MODA B 4 3 1 245 172 1,42 7
3 İLERİ NESİL 4 2 2 230 173 1,32 6
4 DEV ANADOLU YILDIZLARI S.K. 4 1 3 141 238 0,59 5
5 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 145 248 0,58 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 3 1 256 145 1,76 7
2 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 3 1 226 127 1,77 7
3 İST. GÖZTEPE AKADEMİ SK 4 3 1 179 121 1,47 7
4 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 4 1 3 142 232 0,61 5
5 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK B 4 0 4 69 247 0,27 4
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 3 1 260 223 1,16 7
2 ROTA AKADEMİ 4 3 1 200 193 1,03 6
3 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 4 2 2 243 201 1,20 6
4 ANKA ANADOLU B 4 1 3 237 219 1,08 5
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 1 3 97 201 0,48 5
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 4 0 229 121 1,89 8
2 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 4 3 1 233 162 1,43 7
3 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 207 161 1,28 6
4 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 1 3 147 243 0,60 5
5 İSTANBUL MARMARA 4 0 4 135 264 0,51 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 4 4 0 271 200 1,35 8
2 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 2 2 253 249 1,01 6
3 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 4 2 2 218 197 1,10 6
4 DİNAMO 4 2 2 214 218 0,98 6
5 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 164 256 0,64 4
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. A 4 4 0 203 145 1,40 8
2 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 4 3 1 226 186 1,21 7
3 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 4 2 2 187 196 0,95 6
4 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 1 3 197 217 0,90 5
5 BEYLERBEYİ 4 0 4 183 252 0,72 4
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. GÖZTEPE AKADEMİ SK 4 3 1 202 174 1,16 7
2 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 3 1 245 177 1,38 7
3 MODA B 4 2 2 220 182 1,20 6
4 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 4 2 2 221 203 1,08 6
5 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 4 0 4 73 225 0,32 3
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 M. E. MARMARA AKD. 4 4 0 210 198 1,06 8
2 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 2 2 172 140 1,22 6
3 UNİBASKET B 4 2 2 148 144 1,02 5
4 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 4 1 3 154 187 0,82 5
5 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 1 3 197 212 0,92 5
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ROTA AKADEMİ B 3 3 0 191 143 1,33 6
2 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 3 2 1 173 131 1,32 5
3 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE B 3 1 2 156 169 0,92 4
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 3 0 3 127 204 0,62 3
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 3 3 0 171 134 1,27 6
2 HAZNEDAR DORUK 3 2 1 201 140 1,43 5
3 FEN SPOR 3 1 2 92 141 0,65 4
4 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 3 0 3 91 140 0,65 2
# ASY F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İLERİ NESİL 3 2 1 194 167 1,16 5
2 ANKA ANADOLU 2 2 0 112 77 1,45 4
3 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 1 1 75 75 1,00 3
4 PENDİK BASKETBOL 3 0 3 99 161 0,61 2
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DİNAMO 5 4 1 222 134 1,65 8
2 İSTANBUL MARMARA 5 2 3 177 218 0,81 7
3 ASYA KARTALLARI B 3 2 1 120 105 1,14 5
4 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 1 3 109 149 0,73 5
5 DEV ANADOLU YILDIZLARI S.K. 3 1 2 60 82 0,73 2
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 4 4 0 294 120 2,45 8
2 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 200 216 0,92 6
3 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 3 2 1 157 155 1,01 5
4 TAN SPOR B 4 1 3 125 217 0,57 5
5 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 3 0 3 127 195 0,65 3
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SUADİYE 3 3 0 190 109 1,74 6
2 ANKA ANADOLU B 3 2 1 160 126 1,26 5
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. B 3 1 2 179 188 0,95 4
4 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK B 3 0 3 87 193 0,45 3
5 İSTANBUL DEV 1 1 0 45 38 1,18 2
6 ARMADA B 1 0 1 38 45 0,84 1
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 4 4 0 231 129 1,79 8
2 10 SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 3 1 234 156 1,50 7
3 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 2 2 111 199 0,55 6
4 CEVİZLİ ATAK S.K. 4 1 3 176 196 0,89 5
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 0 4 85 157 0,54 3
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 9 0 708 452 1,56 18
2 FENERBAHÇE A 9 8 1 610 396 1,54 17
3 ANADOLU EFES A 9 7 2 691 524 1,31 16
4 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 5 4 533 518 1,02 14
5 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 4 5 543 600 0,90 13
6 ANADOLU EFES B 9 3 6 454 570 0,79 12
7 TED 9 3 6 425 549 0,77 12
8 İTO 9 3 6 442 566 0,78 12
9 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 2 7 458 533 0,85 11
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 1 8 407 563 0,72 10
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 8 6 2 487 383 1,27 14
2 GALATASARAY A 8 6 2 509 417 1,22 14
3 DEV ATAŞEHİR 8 6 2 482 386 1,24 14
4 FENERBAHÇE B 8 6 2 499 449 1,11 14
5 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 8 4 4 365 407 0,89 12
6 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 7 4 3 393 370 1,06 11
7 İBB A 7 4 3 397 364 1,09 11
8 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 8 2 6 420 505 0,83 10
9 HIGH TOUCH 8 1 7 392 479 0,81 9
10 LİMA A 8 0 8 323 507 0,63 8
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FENERBAHÇE 9 9 0 722 342 2,11 18
2 ANADOLU EFES A 9 8 1 765 370 2,06 17
3 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 6 3 505 472 1,06 15
4 TED 9 6 3 467 496 0,94 15
5 ANADOLU EFES B 9 6 3 464 502 0,92 15
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 9 3 6 365 545 0,66 12
7 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 9 3 6 425 478 0,88 12
8 DEV ATAŞEHİR A 9 2 7 441 597 0,73 11
9 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 9 2 7 447 533 0,83 11
10 HIGH TOUCH 9 0 9 438 704 0,62 9
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 9 0 781 335 2,33 18
2 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 7 2 532 447 1,19 16
3 İTO 9 6 3 535 510 1,04 15
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 6 3 561 473 1,18 15
5 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 6 3 565 498 1,13 15
6 GALATASARAY A 9 4 5 525 537 0,97 13
7 İBB A 9 4 5 466 584 0,79 13
8 FENERBAHÇE B 9 2 7 482 628 0,76 11
9 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 9 1 8 428 563 0,76 10
10 LİMA 9 0 9 375 675 0,55 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 4 4 0 361 207 1,74 8
2 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 3 1 254 241 1,05 7
3 EMLAK KONUT 4 2 2 211 224 0,94 6
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 4 1 3 242 280 0,86 5
5 KUTUP YILDIZI 4 0 4 190 306 0,62 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA 4 4 0 298 176 1,69 8
2 EYÜP BASKET 4 3 1 274 168 1,63 7
3 GALATASARAY B 4 2 2 259 225 1,15 6
4 İBB B 4 1 3 198 317 0,62 5
5 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 4 0 4 154 297 0,51 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ 4 4 0 257 93 2,76 8
2 PETNA S.K. 4 3 1 191 96 1,98 7
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 4 2 2 189 160 1,18 5
4 İSTANBUL BASKET B 4 1 3 147 268 0,54 5
5 SPOR FABRİKASI 4 0 4 126 293 0,43 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 4 4 0 271 197 1,37 8
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 4 3 1 199 191 1,04 7
3 ELİT ATLETİK 4 2 2 242 226 1,07 6
4 BEŞİKTAŞ B 4 1 3 241 226 1,06 5
5 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 4 0 4 181 294 0,61 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 3 3 0 172 53 3,24 6
2 FMV IŞIKSPOR 3 1 2 134 173 0,77 4
3 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 3 1 2 123 203 0,60 4
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 3 1 2 123 123 1,00 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 3 3 0 230 132 1,74 6
2 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 3 2 1 163 94 1,73 5
3 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 3 1 2 106 212 0,50 4
4 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 3 0 3 70 131 0,53 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 5 5 0 414 228 1,81 10
2 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 5 3 2 293 291 1,00 8
3 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 3 2 272 264 1,03 8
4 PETNA S.K. A 5 3 2 234 250 0,93 8
5 GALATASARAY B 5 1 4 294 356 0,82 6
6 ELİT ATLETİK 5 0 5 179 297 0,60 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA A 4 4 0 205 158 1,29 8
2 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 3 1 230 199 1,15 7
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 4 2 2 207 185 1,11 6
4 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 1 3 204 234 0,87 5
5 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 4 0 4 179 249 0,71 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL A 5 4 1 335 242 1,38 9
2 ALTINYILDIZ 5 4 1 316 198 1,59 9
3 EYÜP BASKET 4 2 2 212 193 1,09 6
4 EMLAK KONUT 4 1 3 155 229 0,67 5
5 FMV IŞIKSPOR 4 0 4 137 293 0,46 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 5 4 1 296 184 1,60 9
2 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 5 4 1 282 274 1,02 9
3 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 5 3 2 266 240 1,10 8
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 5 3 2 267 247 1,08 8
5 İSTANBUL BASKET 5 1 4 214 252 0,84 6
6 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 5 0 5 200 328 0,60 5
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ B 5 5 0 355 152 2,33 10
2 İBB B 5 4 1 333 294 1,13 9
3 KUTUP YILDIZI 5 3 2 300 314 0,95 8
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 5 2 3 229 259 0,88 7
5 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 5 1 4 242 297 0,81 6
6 SPOR FABRİKASI 5 0 5 172 315 0,54 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. 4 4 0 387 139 2,78 8
2 CAAN S.K. A 4 3 1 233 177 1,31 7
3 GİRİŞİM A 4 2 2 152 219 0,69 6
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 4 1 3 144 314 0,45 5
5 FESA A 4 0 4 181 248 0,72 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ASYA KARTALLARI 4 4 0 302 130 2,32 8
2 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 4 3 1 286 212 1,34 7
3 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 1 3 167 270 0,61 5
4 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 4 1 3 174 268 0,64 5
5 DEV ATAŞEHİR B 4 1 3 209 258 0,81 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 3 3 0 238 99 2,40 6
2 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 3 2 1 189 160 1,18 5
3 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 3 1 2 141 165 0,85 4
4 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 3 0 3 90 234 0,38 3
5 BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB A 4 4 0 335 124 2,70 8
2 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 4 3 1 269 149 1,80 7
3 TİTAN AKADEMİ 4 2 2 208 169 1,23 6
4 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 4 1 3 129 299 0,43 5
5 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 4 0 4 101 301 0,33 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GİRİŞİM B 4 4 0 244 148 1,64 8
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ A 4 3 1 243 189 1,28 7
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 4 2 2 259 209 1,23 6
4 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI MUDO AKD. 4 1 3 235 223 1,05 5
5 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 4 0 4 130 342 0,38 4
6 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. A 4 4 0 258 157 1,64 8
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ A 4 3 1 236 207 1,14 7
3 DUDULLU OSB A 4 2 2 282 224 1,25 6
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 4 1 3 178 234 0,76 5
5 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 4 0 4 145 277 0,52 4
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GİRİŞİM B 3 3 0 209 128 1,63 6
2 ASYA KARTALLARI A 3 2 1 119 73 1,63 5
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 3 1 2 97 152 0,63 3
4 GİRİŞİM A 3 0 3 121 193 0,62 3
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 4 4 0 303 161 1,88 8
2 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 4 3 1 224 205 1,09 7
3 CAAN S.K. A 4 2 2 236 235 1,00 6
4 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 1 3 170 230 0,73 5
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 4 0 4 182 284 0,64 4
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ATAŞEHİR B 4 4 0 242 107 2,26 8
2 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI 4 3 1 291 121 2,40 6
3 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 4 2 2 175 220 0,79 6
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 4 1 3 184 266 0,69 5
5 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 4 0 4 104 282 0,36 3
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 3 3 0 184 146 1,26 6
2 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 3 2 1 163 169 0,96 5
3 FESA 3 1 2 150 155 0,96 4
4 KIZILTOPRAK 3 0 3 143 170 0,84 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AÇI GENÇLİK 5 4 1 256 171 1,49 9
2 MVP ETİLER B 5 3 2 276 248 1,11 8
3 PETNA S.K. B 5 3 2 180 137 1,31 8
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 5 3 2 234 232 1,00 8
5 GENÇ KOLEJ 5 2 3 248 222 1,11 7
6 ODAK SK 5 0 5 154 338 0,45 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 5 5 0 324 189 1,71 10
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 5 4 1 291 177 1,64 9
3 İTÜ 5 3 2 255 223 1,14 8
4 AVCILAR ATAK 5 2 3 188 237 0,79 7
5 TRUVA GENÇLİK 5 1 4 153 264 0,57 6
6 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 5 0 5 148 269 0,55 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. A 5 4 1 291 176 1,65 9
2 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 5 4 1 307 226 1,35 9
3 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 5 4 1 356 222 1,60 9
4 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 2 3 202 309 0,65 7
5 BEŞYILDIZ 5 1 4 222 317 0,70 6
6 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK B 5 0 5 219 347 0,63 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 5 5 0 302 187 1,61 10
2 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 5 4 1 267 165 1,61 9
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 5 3 2 285 173 1,64 8
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 5 2 3 162 240 0,67 7
5 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 5 1 4 111 243 0,45 5
6 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. B 5 0 5 138 257 0,53 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 4 0 285 157 1,81 8
2 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 226 186 1,21 7
3 BASKETBOL EĞİTİM S.K. 4 2 2 216 218 0,99 6
4 YILDIRIM BOSNA 4 1 3 169 211 0,80 5
5 İSTANBUL ANKA B 4 0 4 116 240 0,48 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK A 3 3 0 165 114 1,44 6
2 FMV ISPARTAKULE IŞIK 3 2 1 169 144 1,17 5
3 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA A 3 1 2 145 163 0,88 4
4 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ B 3 0 3 105 163 0,64 3
5 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 293 141 2,07 8
2 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 3 1 214 168 1,27 7
3 OLİMPOS 4 2 2 195 212 0,91 6
4 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 1 3 174 228 0,76 5
5 BASK 4 0 4 172 299 0,57 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ADAMLAR 4 3 1 204 140 1,45 7
2 MVP ETİLER 4 3 1 220 154 1,42 7
3 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 4 3 1 181 114 1,58 7
4 İSTANBUL ANKA 4 1 3 129 199 0,64 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 97 224 0,43 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASKET İHT. B 4 4 0 331 137 2,41 8
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ GSK 4 3 1 255 177 1,44 7
3 UNSPED 4 2 2 174 255 0,68 6
4 ANKA AVRUPA B 4 1 3 172 196 0,87 5
5 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 120 287 0,41 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CENNET 4 4 0 254 147 1,72 8
2 BAKIRKÖY SK 4 3 1 228 186 1,22 7
3 İSTBOL 4 2 2 193 226 0,85 6
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 1 3 172 217 0,79 5
5 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 4 0 4 149 220 0,67 4
# K Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ANT SK A 4 4 0 303 138 2,19 8
2 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 3 1 238 179 1,32 7
3 BİZİMKENT 4 2 2 188 184 1,02 6
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 1 3 144 231 0,62 5
5 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA B 4 0 4 112 253 0,44 4
# L Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GÖKBURGAZ SK 4 4 0 295 125 2,36 8
2 GÜRSEL ATLETİK 4 3 1 211 195 1,08 7
3 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 4 2 2 211 229 0,92 6
4 ESENLER EROK 4 1 3 140 215 0,65 5
5 İSTANBUL ANT SK B 4 0 4 132 225 0,58 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AÇI GENÇLİK A 4 4 0 238 166 1,43 8
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 4 3 1 273 214 1,27 7
3 ŞİŞLİ 4 2 2 243 230 1,05 6
4 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 4 1 3 185 204 0,90 5
5 AYKA 4 0 4 204 329 0,62 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 4 4 0 246 165 1,49 8
2 PETNA S.K. B 4 3 1 177 175 1,01 7
3 FMV ISPARTAKULE IŞIK 4 2 2 217 213 1,01 6
4 CENNET 4 1 3 163 192 0,84 5
5 UNSPED 4 0 4 176 234 0,75 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ANT SK A 4 4 0 240 182 1,31 8
2 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 4 3 1 227 163 1,39 7
3 İTÜ 4 2 2 173 193 0,89 6
4 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 1 3 197 183 1,07 5
5 İSTBOL 4 0 4 151 267 0,56 4
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 4 4 0 196 161 1,21 8
2 MVP ETİLER 4 3 1 231 194 1,19 7
3 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 1 3 196 197 0,99 5
4 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 4 1 3 198 232 0,85 5
5 BİZİMKENT 4 1 3 172 209 0,82 5
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 3 3 0 164 109 1,50 6
2 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 2 1 128 129 0,99 5
3 MVP ETİLER B 3 1 2 100 136 0,73 4
4 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 3 0 3 114 132 0,86 3
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEST 3 3 0 140 79 1,77 6
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 3 2 1 109 88 1,23 4
3 BASK A 3 1 2 149 127 1,17 4
4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 0 3 99 203 0,48 3
# AVR G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 3 3 0 167 89 1,87 6
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA A 3 2 1 118 124 0,95 5
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 3 1 2 127 103 1,23 4
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 3 0 3 100 196 0,51 3
# AVR H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ADAMLAR 3 3 0 192 111 1,72 6
2 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 3 2 1 138 118 1,16 5
3 OLİMPOS 3 1 2 106 124 0,85 4
4 GÜRSEL ATLETİK 3 0 3 75 158 0,47 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 3 0 192 119 1,61 6
2 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 3 2 1 164 125 1,31 5
3 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK B 3 1 2 96 137 0,70 4
4 İSTANBUL ANT SK B 3 0 3 62 133 0,46 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. B 6 3 3 226 226 1,00 9
2 GENÇ KOLEJ 4 4 0 196 139 1,41 8
3 AVCILAR ATAK 4 2 2 163 160 1,01 6
4 İSTANBUL ANKA 2 1 1 109 81 1,34 3
5 BASK B 4 0 4 103 191 0,53 3
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA B 4 4 0 212 86 2,46 8
2 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 3 1 164 151 1,08 7
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 1 3 131 161 0,81 5
4 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 4 1 3 109 171 0,63 4
5 ODAK SK 4 1 3 110 157 0,70 4
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 4 4 0 235 151 1,55 8
2 BEŞYILDIZ 4 3 1 253 209 1,21 7
3 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 2 2 194 178 1,08 6
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BLD GSK 4 1 3 181 232 0,78 5
5 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 117 210 0,55 3
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YILDIRIM BOSNA 2 2 0 122 66 1,84 4
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 2 1 1 110 78 1,41 3
3 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 2 0 2 44 132 0,33 2
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ B 3 3 0 173 73 2,36 6
2 ESENLER EROK 3 1 2 91 104 0,87 4
3 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA B 3 1 2 76 100 0,76 4
4 İSTANBUL ANKA B 3 1 2 65 128 0,50 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI B 4 4 0 277 133 2,08 8
2 İSTANBUL ANADOLU GSK 4 3 1 201 126 1,59 7
3 MAVİ BİRLİK 4 2 2 179 155 1,15 5
4 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 1 3 155 193 0,80 5
5 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. B 4 0 4 91 296 0,30 4
6 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAŞARI PERFORMANS B 4 4 0 300 108 2,77 8
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 4 3 1 217 172 1,26 7
3 ANKA ANADOLU 4 2 2 201 182 1,10 6
4 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. B 4 1 3 157 218 0,72 5
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 0 4 102 297 0,34 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MODA SPOR 4 4 0 294 142 2,07 8
2 İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOM SK 4 3 1 292 150 1,94 7
3 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 4 2 2 167 215 0,77 6
4 ASYA KARTALLARI B 4 1 3 168 225 0,74 5
5 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 0 4 100 289 0,34 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KAYA GELİŞİM 4 4 0 295 129 2,28 8
2 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 4 2 2 226 183 1,23 6
3 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 2 2 176 217 0,81 6
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 4 2 2 181 177 1,02 6
5 MARMARA ELİT 4 0 4 75 247 0,30 3
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP 4 4 0 230 161 1,42 8
2 FEN SPOR 4 3 1 217 154 1,40 7
3 TAN SPOR 4 2 2 209 195 1,07 6
4 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 1 3 177 217 0,81 5
5 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 150 256 0,58 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 4 4 0 300 105 2,85 8
2 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 3 1 210 154 1,36 7
3 BEYLERBEYİ 4 2 2 132 179 0,73 6
4 ARMADA 4 1 3 137 173 0,79 5
5 BASKETBOLUN EFENDİLERİ SK 4 0 4 72 240 0,30 3
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR 4 4 0 230 124 1,85 8
2 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 3 1 213 98 2,17 7
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 2 2 127 152 0,83 6
4 BESRA İSTANBUL B 4 1 3 122 214 0,57 5
5 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 139 243 0,57 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 4 4 0 245 114 2,14 8
2 UNİBASKET 4 3 1 215 128 1,67 7
3 İSTANBUL MARMARA 4 2 2 208 147 1,41 6
4 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI B 4 1 3 116 272 0,42 5
5 LİMA B 4 0 4 125 248 0,50 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 4 0 221 171 1,29 8
2 ADA YILDIZLARI 4 3 1 222 153 1,45 7
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 4 2 2 173 194 0,89 6
4 DUDULLU OSB B 4 1 3 188 226 0,83 5
5 USA BASK. S.K. 4 0 4 167 227 0,73 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI A 4 4 0 246 105 2,34 8
2 İSTANBULLS 4 3 1 236 138 1,71 7
3 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 4 2 2 187 174 1,07 6
4 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 4 1 3 135 196 0,68 5
5 EKARE 4 0 4 102 293 0,34 4
# K Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4 0 285 140 2,03 8
2 ÇENGELSPOR B 4 3 1 225 221 1,01 7
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 176 196 0,89 6
4 POTANIN ASLANLARI 4 1 3 166 180 0,92 5
5 ANKA ANADOLU B 4 0 4 138 253 0,54 4
# L Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ 4 4 0 202 148 1,36 8
2 İSTANBUL ATA 4 3 1 184 129 1,42 7
3 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 4 2 2 182 177 1,02 6
4 İSTANBUL DEV 4 1 3 102 174 0,58 5
5 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 137 179 0,76 4
# M Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV S.K. 4 4 0 281 141 1,99 8
2 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 4 3 1 230 194 1,18 7
3 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 4 2 2 180 170 1,05 6
4 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 4 1 3 147 210 0,70 5
5 BAŞARI PERFORMANS A 4 0 4 135 258 0,52 4
# N Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 4 4 0 260 121 2,14 8
2 GÖK S.K. 4 3 1 220 170 1,29 7
3 BATI S. K. 4 2 2 212 183 1,15 6
4 CAAN S.K. B 4 1 3 164 185 0,88 5
5 DEPAR İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 108 305 0,35 4
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FEN SPOR 4 4 0 199 168 1,18 8
2 POTANIN KARTALLARI B 4 3 1 196 140 1,40 7
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 4 2 2 168 166 1,01 6
4 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 3 0 3 125 167 0,74 3
5 POTANIN KARTALLARI A 3 0 3 104 151 0,68 3
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 4 4 0 205 169 1,21 8
2 BAŞARI PERFORMANS B 4 3 1 205 121 1,69 7
3 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 2 2 158 174 0,90 6
4 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 1 3 148 189 0,78 5
5 M. E. MARMARA AKD. 4 0 4 119 182 0,65 4
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 3 1 243 150 1,62 7
2 MODA SPOR 4 3 1 207 155 1,33 7
3 BOĞAZİÇİ 3 2 1 195 135 1,44 5
4 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 3 0 3 105 234 0,44 3
5 ANKA ANADOLU B 2 0 2 18 94 0,19 1
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KAYA GELİŞİM 5 5 0 269 178 1,51 10
2 UNİBASKET 5 3 2 260 217 1,19 8
3 DEV S.K. 4 3 1 205 176 1,16 7
4 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 5 1 4 184 215 0,85 6
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 4 1 3 146 192 0,76 5
6 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 3 0 3 82 168 0,48 3
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI 5 5 0 274 147 1,86 10
2 GÖK S.K. 5 3 2 261 228 1,14 8
3 MVP 4 2 2 213 219 0,97 6
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 4 2 2 197 230 0,85 6
5 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 4 0 4 158 232 0,68 4
6 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 2 0 2 30 77 0,38 1
# ASY F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TAN SPOR 4 3 1 227 172 1,31 7
2 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 4 3 1 156 103 1,51 6
3 İSTANBULLS 4 2 2 152 153 0,99 6
4 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK 4 2 2 173 222 0,77 6
5 BATI S. K. 4 0 4 136 194 0,70 3
# ASY G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 3 3 0 198 152 1,30 6
2 PAMUKSPOR 3 2 1 164 153 1,07 5
3 ARMADA 2 0 2 69 96 0,71 2
4 ÇENGELSPOR B 2 0 2 105 135 0,77 2
# ASY H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 3 3 0 166 105 1,58 6
2 İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOM SK 3 2 1 165 127 1,29 5
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 3 1 2 74 107 0,69 4
4 İSTANBUL ATA 3 0 3 81 147 0,55 2
# ASY I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 3 3 0 229 133 1,72 6
2 İSTANBUL MARMARA 3 2 1 151 147 1,02 5
3 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 3 1 2 146 191 0,76 4
4 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 3 0 3 118 173 0,68 3
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 4 0 265 136 1,94 8
2 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 5 3 2 207 191 1,08 8
3 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 3 1 178 144 1,23 7
4 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 4 1 3 162 194 0,83 5
5 BESRA İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 64 174 0,36 2
6 BAŞARI PERFORMANS A 1 0 1 35 72 0,48 1
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. B 4 4 0 244 108 2,25 8
2 BEYLERBEYİ 4 3 1 211 155 1,36 7
3 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. B 4 2 2 146 162 0,90 6
4 BAŞARI PERFORMANS A 4 1 3 115 159 0,72 4
5 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI B 4 0 4 55 187 0,29 3
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB B 4 4 0 313 115 2,72 8
2 ASYA KARTALLARI B 4 3 1 177 152 1,16 7
3 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. B 4 2 2 118 171 0,69 6
4 DEPAR İSTANBUL B 4 1 3 116 156 0,74 5
5 LİMA B 4 0 4 73 203 0,35 3
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 USA BASK. S.K. 3 2 1 191 149 1,28 5
2 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 2 2 0 128 111 1,15 4
3 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 3 1 2 107 120 0,89 4
4 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 2 0 2 45 91 0,49 1
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 4 0 204 96 2,12 8
2 POTANIN ASLANLARI 4 3 1 136 108 1,25 7
3 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 2 2 169 182 0,92 6
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL B 3 0 3 109 191 0,57 3
5 EKARE 3 0 3 47 88 0,53 1
# ASY F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL DEV 3 3 0 129 68 1,89 6
2 ANKA ANADOLU B 2 1 1 49 56 0,87 3
3 BASKETBOLUN EFENDİLERİ SK 3 1 2 91 105 0,86 3
4 MARMARA ELİT 2 0 2 32 72 0,44 1
# FNL Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TED 2 2 0 118 92 1,28 4
2 ANADOLU EFES 2 2 0 160 72 2,22 4
3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 2 1 1 109 102 1,06 3
4 EMLAK KONUT 2 1 1 111 96 1,15 3
5 İBB 2 0 2 85 147 0,57 2
6 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 2 0 2 67 141 0,47 2
# KLS Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 1 0 63 60 1,05 2
2 AÇI GENÇLİK 1 1 0 63 39 1,61 2
3 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 1 0 1 60 63 0,95 1
4 GALATASARAY 1 0 1 39 63 0,61 1
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 5 4 1 292 190 1,53 9
2 EMLAK KONUT 5 4 1 268 251 1,06 9
3 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 5 3 2 257 265 0,96 8
4 PETNA S.K. A 5 2 3 288 245 1,17 7
5 GALATASARAY 4 1 3 220 255 0,86 5
6 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 0 4 145 264 0,54 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES 4 4 0 326 145 2,24 8
2 TED 4 3 1 238 204 1,16 7
3 İBB 4 2 2 215 226 0,95 6
4 AÇI GENÇLİK A 4 1 3 177 236 0,75 5
5 BEŞİKTAŞ 4 0 4 162 307 0,52 4
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FENERBAHÇE 7 5 2 407 284 1,43 12
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 6 5 1 385 276 1,39 11
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 5 5 0 281 209 1,34 10
4 DEV ATAŞEHİR 5 3 2 286 245 1,16 8
5 HEDEF TAKIM 5 3 2 228 231 0,98 8
6 ASYA KARTALLARI A 6 2 4 247 284 0,86 8
7 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 7 1 6 286 422 0,67 8
8 FESA 7 0 7 280 449 0,62 7
# AVR FNL Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 2 2 0 118 93 1,26 4
2 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 1 1 94 88 1,06 3
3 İTÜ GVO SK 1 1 0 49 35 1,40 2
4 İSTANBUL KEMER BASKET 1 0 1 37 45 0,82 1
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 1 0 1 35 49 0,71 1
6 SPOR FABRİKASI 1 0 1 44 67 0,65 1
# AVR KLS Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 2 2 0 130 54 2,40 4
2 PETNA S.K. B 1 1 0 52 42 1,23 2
3 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK 2 0 2 65 131 0,49 2
4 ATLAS OLİMPİK 1 0 1 31 51 0,60 1
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SPOR FABRİKASI 4 4 0 216 137 1,57 8
2 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 4 3 1 158 153 1,03 7
3 İSTANBUL KEMER BASKET 4 2 2 176 155 1,13 6
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 4 1 3 114 168 0,67 5
5 PETNA S.K. B 4 0 4 120 171 0,70 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4 0 243 150 1,62 8
2 İTÜ GVO SK 4 2 2 199 184 1,08 6
3 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 4 2 2 239 166 1,43 6
4 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK 4 1 3 146 280 0,52 5
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 4 1 3 162 209 0,77 5
6 İSTANBUL UTKU 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI A 4 4 0 237 117 2,02 8
2 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 4 3 1 209 174 1,20 7
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 163 207 0,78 6
4 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 4 1 3 158 206 0,76 5
5 LİMA 4 0 4 144 207 0,69 4
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 4 4 0 197 130 1,51 8
2 PAMUKSPOR 4 3 1 188 134 1,40 6
3 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 4 2 2 198 164 1,20 6
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 4 1 3 181 208 0,87 5
5 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 4 0 4 95 223 0,42 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAKIRKÖY ÇAĞ S.K. 5 5 0 214 102 2,09 10
2 ORİON 5 4 1 185 142 1,30 9
3 EGE MAVİSİ 5 3 2 139 161 0,86 8
4 HAREM SPOR 5 2 3 122 132 0,92 7
5 GÖKTÜRK ATLETİK 5 1 4 135 171 0,78 6
6 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 5 0 5 130 217 0,59 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP ETİLER 5 5 0 256 100 2,56 10
2 OYAKKENT 5 4 1 301 189 1,59 9
3 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 5 3 2 136 166 0,81 7
4 ANKA AVRUPA 5 2 3 220 249 0,88 7
5 BEŞYILDIZ 5 1 4 188 258 0,72 6
6 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 5 0 5 142 281 0,50 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 4 0 221 147 1,50 8
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 2 2 138 135 1,02 6
3 İSTBOL 4 2 2 181 179 1,01 6
4 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 2 2 155 123 1,26 6
5 CENNET 4 0 4 126 237 0,53 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 3 3 0 164 89 1,84 6
2 ŞİŞLİ B 3 2 1 146 89 1,64 5
3 SARIYER ANAFARTALAR 3 1 2 104 100 1,04 4
4 KUTUP YILDIZI 3 0 3 47 183 0,25 3
5 ALTINELLER 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 4 4 0 353 124 2,84 8
2 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 3 1 259 175 1,48 7
3 AÇI GENÇLİK B 4 2 2 214 214 1,00 6
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 1 3 85 253 0,33 5
5 BİZİMKENT 4 0 4 113 258 0,43 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ İSTANBUL 4 4 0 252 120 2,10 8
2 UNSPED 4 3 1 209 147 1,42 7
3 AVCILAR ATAK 4 2 2 127 164 0,77 6
4 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 1 3 155 204 0,75 5
5 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 0 4 109 217 0,50 4
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK B 4 4 0 195 91 2,14 8
2 AVRUPA VOLEYBOL 4 3 1 176 102 1,72 7
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 4 2 2 175 120 1,45 6
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 4 1 3 113 183 0,61 5
5 MEGABASKET 4 0 4 66 229 0,28 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 4 4 0 245 132 1,85 8
2 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 4 2 2 182 181 1,00 6
3 İSTANBUL ANKA 4 2 2 165 155 1,06 6
4 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 2 2 150 116 1,29 5
5 BASK 4 0 4 80 238 0,33 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ELİT ATLETİK 4 4 0 251 102 2,46 8
2 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 4 3 1 215 193 1,11 7
3 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 4 2 2 223 187 1,19 6
4 YEŞİLYURT 4 1 3 131 154 0,85 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 75 259 0,28 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 4 4 0 174 118 1,47 8
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 4 3 1 177 139 1,27 7
3 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK B 4 1 3 159 168 0,94 5
4 ŞİŞLİ A 4 1 3 130 153 0,84 5
5 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 4 1 3 107 169 0,63 5
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AYKA 4 3 1 166 167 0,99 7
2 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 3 3 0 204 91 2,24 6
3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 1 2 104 130 0,80 4
4 BAKIRKÖY ÇAĞ S.K. 3 1 2 74 95 0,77 4
5 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 3 0 3 85 150 0,56 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ELİT ATLETİK 3 3 0 170 106 1,60 6
2 MVP ETİLER 4 2 2 184 139 1,32 6
3 UNSPED 4 2 2 170 176 0,96 6
4 İSTBOL 3 2 1 123 106 1,16 5
5 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK B 4 0 4 120 240 0,50 4
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL HALKALI 3 3 0 112 62 1,80 6
2 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 3 2 1 110 111 0,99 5
3 AVRUPA SPOR AKD. S.K. 3 1 2 104 118 0,88 4
4 SARIYER ANAFARTALAR 3 0 3 65 100 0,65 2
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 3 3 0 140 88 1,59 6
2 AÇI GENÇLİK B 3 2 1 152 127 1,19 5
3 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 3 1 2 119 126 0,94 4
4 ORİON 3 0 3 101 171 0,59 3
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 3 3 0 160 30 5,33 6
2 OYAKKENT 3 2 1 125 141 0,88 5
3 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 3 1 2 79 93 0,84 3
4 AVCILAR ATAK 3 0 3 69 169 0,40 3
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ 3 3 0 180 81 2,22 6
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 3 2 1 121 104 1,16 5
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 2 0 2 57 113 0,50 2
4 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 2 0 2 61 121 0,50 2
# AVR G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK B 3 3 0 119 83 1,43 6
2 ŞİŞLİ B 3 2 1 118 80 1,47 5
3 İSTANBUL ANKA 3 1 2 129 155 0,83 4
4 EGE MAVİSİ 3 0 3 115 163 0,70 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 4 3 1 247 121 2,04 7
2 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 3 1 231 106 2,17 7
3 BEŞYILDIZ 3 2 1 112 105 1,06 5
4 HAREM SPOR 3 0 3 53 154 0,34 3
5 MEGABASKET 2 0 2 25 182 0,13 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA 4 4 0 246 128 1,92 8
2 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 3 1 208 114 1,82 7
3 İSTANBUL ANKA B 3 1 2 92 137 0,67 4
4 BASK 3 0 3 81 161 0,50 3
5 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 2 0 2 61 148 0,41 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 1 1 0 58 18 3,22 2
2 CENNET 1 1 0 47 41 1,14 2
3 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 2 0 2 59 105 0,56 2
4 ALTINELLER 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BİZİMKENT 3 3 0 138 59 2,33 6
2 ŞİŞLİ A 3 2 1 132 91 1,45 5
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 3 1 2 51 124 0,41 4
4 KUTUP YILDIZI 3 0 3 37 84 0,44 2
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GÖKTÜRK BASKETBOL 2 2 0 70 37 1,89 4
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 2 0 85 44 1,93 4
3 YEŞİLYURT 2 0 2 48 58 0,82 2
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 2 0 2 33 97 0,34 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB A 4 4 0 243 124 1,95 8
2 POTANIN KARTALLARI 4 3 1 186 109 1,70 7
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 4 2 2 220 151 1,45 6
4 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 1 3 97 158 0,61 5
5 İSTANBUL KARTAL GENÇLİK 4 0 4 84 288 0,29 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TİTAN AKADEMİ 4 3 1 174 102 1,70 7
2 MODA SPOR 4 2 2 130 123 1,05 6
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 3 1 109 85 1,28 6
4 ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI 4 1 3 74 126 0,58 5
5 MARMARA ELİT 4 1 3 92 143 0,64 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 3 3 0 185 121 1,52 6
2 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 3 2 1 171 129 1,32 5
3 DİNAMO 3 1 2 96 134 0,71 4
4 BEYLERBEYİ 3 0 3 105 173 0,60 3
5 10 SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P