"A" U18+ Erkekler FİNAL C Grubu

22.2.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL 58 VS. 42 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL
22.2.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BEYLERBEYİ 47 VS. 102 İTÜ
20.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
MURAT PAŞAOĞLU 61 VS. 48 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
19.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 66 VS. 38 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV
17.2.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BEYLERBEYİ 76 VS. 84 MURAT PAŞAOĞLU
16.2.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 96 VS. 67 BEYLERBEYİ
15.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BORUSAN OTOMOTİV 37 VS. 62 HALİÇ İSTANBUL
15.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 54 VS. 57 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
14.2.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İTÜ 67 VS. 69 MURAT PAŞAOĞLU
13.2.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL 61 VS. 59 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
12.2.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 42 VS. 89 İTÜ
11.2.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 71 VS. 41 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV
8.2.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 47 VS. 66 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL
7.2.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İTÜ 105 VS. 59 HALİÇ İSTANBUL
4.2.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
MURAT PAŞAOĞLU 82 VS. 51 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1.2.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BEYLERBEYİ 62 VS. 59 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV
19.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BORUSAN OTOMOTİV 52 VS. 56 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
19.1.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 57 VS. 58 İTÜ
18.1.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL 64 VS. 55 MURAT PAŞAOĞLU
18.1.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 54 VS. 71 BEYLERBEYİ
16.1.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İTÜ 95 VS. 41 BORUSAN OTOMOTİV
15.1.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
MURAT PAŞAOĞLU 69 VS. 88 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL
14.1.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 60 VS. 59 HALİÇ İSTANBUL
13.1.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BEYLERBEYİ 70 VS. 67 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
27.12.2017 Caferağa Spor Salonu
AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 95 VS. 34 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
27.12.2017 Maltepe Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL 85 VS. 73 BEYLERBEYİ
26.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BORUSAN OTOMOTİV 57 VS. 66 MURAT PAŞAOĞLU
26.12.2017 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 49 VS. 68 İTÜ