U16B Erkekler FİNAL A Grubu

15.2.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DUDULLU ORG. SAN. 61 VS. 66 TEŞVİKİYE A
15.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 49 VS. 47 AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
15.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
FMV IŞIKSPOR 72 VS. 48 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A
14.2.2019 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
DEĞİŞİM A 58 VS. 32 HALİÇ CSKA
13.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A 66 VS. 49 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
13.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE A 91 VS. 54 FMV IŞIKSPOR
12.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 52 VS. 47 DEĞİŞİM A
12.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ CSKA 45 VS. 91 DUDULLU ORG. SAN.
11.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 45 VS. 61 TEŞVİKİYE A
8.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FMV IŞIKSPOR 72 VS. 51 HALİÇ CSKA
8.2.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DUDULLU ORG. SAN. 75 VS. 76 BEŞİKTAŞ B
8.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 51 VS. 48 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A
6.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ CSKA 38 VS. 49 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
5.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 56 VS. 60 FMV IŞIKSPOR
28.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DEĞİŞİM A 55 VS. 50 DUDULLU ORG. SAN.
17.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE A 59 VS. 54 AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
17.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FMV IŞIKSPOR 51 VS. 47 DEĞİŞİM A
16.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 42 VS. 49 BEŞİKTAŞ B
15.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A 56 VS. 77 TEŞVİKİYE A
15.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 56 VS. 45 HALİÇ CSKA
13.1.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
DEĞİŞİM A 73 VS. 55 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
3.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 72 VS. 48 AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
3.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DUDULLU ORG. SAN. 64 VS. 46 FMV IŞIKSPOR
2.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
HALİÇ CSKA 63 VS. 69 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A
28.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A 68 VS. 77 BEŞİKTAŞ B
27.12.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE A 85 VS. 42 HALİÇ CSKA
26.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR 55 VS. 57 DUDULLU ORG. SAN.
26.12.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 42 VS. 49 DEĞİŞİM A
24.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 61 VS. 73 TEŞVİKİYE A
21.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FMV IŞIKSPOR 68 VS. 62 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
18.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A 63 VS. 51 DEĞİŞİM A
15.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DUDULLU ORG. SAN. 46 VS. 62 AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
14.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
HALİÇ CSKA 53 VS. 77 BEŞİKTAŞ B
11.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE A 79 VS. 36 DEĞİŞİM A
10.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK A 59 VS. 75 DUDULLU ORG. SAN.
9.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AREL ÜNİ. BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 59 VS. 57 FMV IŞIKSPOR