U18C Erkekler 4. Grubu

3.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
ARMADA 75 VS. 49 POTANIN ASLANLARI
2.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 51 VS. 60 ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL
2.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 43 VS. 66 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
2.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 65 VS. 48 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
29.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 63 VS. 55 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM
28.4.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 46 VS. 65 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
25.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 35 VS. 43 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
22.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 45 VS. 64 ARMADA
11.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 63 VS. 56 POTANIN ASLANLARI
9.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL 39 VS. 51 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
4.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 62 VS. 65 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
4.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ARMADA 71 VS. 67 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
30.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 54 VS. 52 ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL
29.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 60 VS. 55 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
29.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 40 VS. 59 ARMADA
27.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 44 VS. 62 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
22.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL 45 VS. 38 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
10.2.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 84 VS. 34 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM
23.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 49 VS. 47 POTANIN ASLANLARI
23.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 39 VS. 34 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
20.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 35 VS. 42 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
20.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 55 VS. 46 ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL
20.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 69 VS. 28 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
20.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ARMADA 0 VS. 20 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
8.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL 51 VS. 38 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM
8.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 47 VS. 67 ARMADA
7.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 38 VS. 47 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
2.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 22 VS. 32 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
2.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 52 VS. 61 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
2.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 78 VS. 45 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
1.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ARMADA 67 VS. 58 ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL
16.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 65 VS. 68 POTANIN ASLANLARI
26.10.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 68 VS. 39 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM
26.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 48 VS. 53 ARMADA
24.10.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ELİT AKADEMİ BASKETBOL 50 VS. 62 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
22.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 61 VS. 39 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK